Lektoři


Služby lektorů

Červen

2018

 

 

 

Neděle 3.6.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Trlicová

Tvrdá

08.15

Němečková

Kubečková

10.00

Rozsypal

Navrátilová

Neděle 10.6.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Mach

Machová

08.15

Čermáková

Jurajda

10.00

Tkáč

Chovanec

Neděle 17.6.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Bičanová

Pícha

08.15

Krhut

Krhutová

10.00

Valchář

Koryčanský

Neděle 24.6.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Ručka

Boráková

08.15

Krhut Št.ml.

Šafferová

10.00

Lušovská

Rozsypal

 

Služby lektorů

Červenec

2018

 

 

 

Neděle 1.7.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Hlaváčová

Tvrdá

08.15

Polášek

Polášková

10.00

Valchář

Navrátilová

Neděle 8.7.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Mach

Machová

08.15

Čermáková

Jurajda

10.00

Tkáč

Chovanec

Neděle 15.7.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Bičanová

Pícha

08.15

Krhutová

Krhut

10.00

Koryčanský

Valchář

Neděle 22.7.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Ručka

Boráková

08.15

Krhut Št.ml.

Šafferová

10.00

Lušovská

Rozsypal

Neděle 29.7.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Valchář

Trlicová

08.15

Kubečková

Němečková

10.00

Navrátilová

Chovanec

 

Služby lektorů

Srpen

2018

 

 

 

Neděle 5.8.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Hlaváčová

Tvrdá

08.15

Polášek

Polášková

10.00

Koryčanský

Navrátilová

Neděle 12.8.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Mach

Machová

08.15

Čermáková

Jurajda

10.00

Tkáč

Chovanec

Neděle 19.8.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Bičanová

Pícha

08.15

Krhutová

Krhut

10.00

Rozsypal

Valchář

Neděle 26.8.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Ručka

Boráková

08.15

Krhut Št.ml.

Šafferová

10.00

Lušovská

Koryčanský

 

Služby lektorů

Září

2018

 

 

 

Neděle 2.9.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Valchář

Trlicová

08.15

Kubečková

Němečková

10.00

Navrátilová

Chovanec

Neděle 9.9.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Hlaváčová

Tvrdá

08.15

Polášek

Polášková

10.00

Valchář

Rozsypal

Neděle 16.9.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Mach

Machová

08.15

Čermáková

Jurajda

10.00

Tkáč

Chovanec

Neděle 23.9.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Bičanová

Pícha

08.15

Krhutová

Krhut

10.00

Koryčanský

Navrátilová

Neděle 30.9.

1.čtení

2.čtení

07.00

Ručka

Boráková

08.15

Krhut Št.ml.

Šafferová

10.00

Lušovská

Rozsypal

 

Monday the 16th. . Joomla Template 2.5 by FreeTemplateSpot. All rights reserved.